Antiguidade
Relação de Antiguidade na 2ª Entrância
 
Ord. Nome Data Base Anos Meses Dias Promotoria de Justiça
1. Carlos Eduardo Baltar Maia 1992-10-16 24 8 9 Murici
2. Edelzito Santos Andrade 1998-01-07 19 5 18 Capela
3. Anderson Cláudio de Almeida Barbosa 1998-07-17 18 11 8 Viçosa
4. Hermann Brito de Araújo Lima Júnior 1998-08-21 18 10 4 5ª de São Miguel - Juizado
5. Jorge José Tavares Dória 1998-10-29 18 7 27 Pilar
6. Stela Valéria Soares de Farias Cavalcanti 1999-04-26 18 1 30 2ª de São Miguel
7. Sóstenes de Araújo Gaia 1999-06-01 18 0 24 1ª de Atalaia
8. Amélia Adriana de Carvalho Campelo 1999-12-07 17 6 18 3ª de São Miguel
9. Salete Adorno Ferreira 1999-12-16 17 6 9 3ª de Palmeira dos Indios
10. Martha Bueno Marques de Pinto 2001-11-08 15 7 17 Pão de Açúcar
11. Gilcele Dâmaso de Almeida Lima 2002-04-09 15 2 16 2ª de Coruripe
12. Francisca Paula de Jesus Lôbo Nobre Santana 2003-02-20 14 4 5 Maragogi
13. Tácito Yuri de Melo Barros 2003-03-27 14 2 29 1ª Porto Calvo
14. Rita de Cássia de Aguirre Stecconi Silva 2003-04-04 14 2 21 1ª de São Miguel dos Campos
15. Adilza Inácio de Freitas 2003-08-12 13 10 13 2ª de União dos Palmares
16. Carmen Sylvia Nogueira Sarmento 2004-05-31 13 0 25 4ª de União dos Palmares
17. Marcus Aurélio Gomes Mousinho 2005-05-03 12 1 22 São José da Lage
18. Rogério Paranhos Gonçalves 2005-05-09 12 1 16 1ª de Palmeira dos Indios
19. Cíntia Calumby da Silva Coutinho 2005-05-24 12 1 1 4ª de Rio Largo
20. Tânia Cristina Giacomosi Cerqueira Nascimento 2005-08-10 11 10 15 4ª de Santana do Ipanema
21. João Batista Santos Filho 2006-02-23 11 4 2 1ª de Delmiro Gouveia
22. Magno Alexandre Ferreira Moura 2007-06-12 10 0 13 2ª de Rio Largo
23. Antônio Luiz dos Santos Filho 2008-11-07 8 7 18 2ª de Santana do Ipanema
24. Elísio da Silva Maia Júnior 2009-02-16 8 4 9 2ª de Atalaia
25. Cláudio Luiz Galvão Malta 2009-02-20 8 4 5 1ª de Rio Largo
26. Cláudio José Moreira Teles 2009-03-26 8 2 30 2ª de Delmiro Gouveia
27. Bolívar Cruz Ferro 2009-05-28 8 0 28 3ª de Delmiro Gouveia
28. Antônio Luís Vilas Boas Sousa 2012-03-20 5 3 5 3ª de União dos Palmares
29. Jorge Luiz Bezerra da Silva 2013-02-08 4 4 17 São Luiz do Quitunde
30. Hamilton Carneiro Júnior 2013-09-30 3 8 26 1ª de Santana do Ipanema
31. Fábio Vasconcelos Barbosa 2014-02-21 3 4 4 4ª de Palmeira dos Índios
32. Hylza Paiva Torres de Castro 2014-02-28 3 3 28 1ª Coruripe
33. Sílvio Azevedo Sampaio 2014-09-10 2 9 15 2ª de Marechal Deodoro
34. Luiz Tenório Oliveira de Almeida 2014-09-11 2 9 14 3ª de Santana do Ipanema
35. Adriano Jorge Correia de Barros Lima 2014-09-24 2 9 1 2ª Porto Calvo
36. Jomar Amorim de Moraes 2014-10-20 2 8 5 2ª de Palmeira dos Indios
37. Wesley Fernandes Oliveira 2014-11-03 2 7 22 3ª de Rio Largo
38. Fernando Padilha Alves 2015-01-05 2 5 20 6ª de Palmeira dos Indios
39. Carlos Davi Lopes Correia Lima 2015-12-02 1 6 23 1ª de União dos Palmares
Procuradoria Geral de Justiça - Rua Dr. Pedro Jorge Melo e Silva, 79 - Poço - Maceió - AL - 57025-400 - Telefone: (82) 2122-3500